USA COVID19

States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
California7420876734207078806
Texas5919216584079378423
Florida5351391366692563576
New York4813820259718563619
Illinois2773362192433533446
Pennsylvania2560167252068039487
Ohio2496243205337431987
Georgia2229675159207732294
North Carolina2212752174808820193
Michigan2124225138206631502
New Jersey2058497121829630746
Tennessee1736210171417722033
Arizona1729630132920625557
Massachusetts1536256151485421402
Indiana1524527120126920751
Virginia1464850144895615894
Wisconsin1446207143426111946
South Carolina126571089766715098
Missouri126199883970517024
Colorado118586771507611245
Minnesota1179775114851611291
Washington115951436830610476
Alabama1137387112056116826
Louisiana1108739109341515324
Kentucky1056284104359712687
Maryland93194691887713069
Oklahoma89391388204011873
Utah8259896371274030
Arkansas7348346225439498
Iowa7287915465658317
Kansas6814054906387319
Mississippi68138253365810721
Connecticut6716744461249683
Nevada6145054640358736
Oregon5708923916935936
New Mexico4379343301106259
West Virginia4136313890975609
Nebraska4130564094873569
Idaho3580571407804323
Rhode Island3271093238693240
New Hampshire2577932371962135
Delaware2385011691062480
Montana2220932052622976
South Dakota2166561788592601
North Dakota2104781964182069
Hawaii1991061979641142
Alaska1886121436661018
Maine1668981652001698
Wyoming1353691256801601
District Of Columbia1272001259331267
Vermont9799461559514
Puerto Rico4383662021803673
Guam2685119525276
United States Virgin Islands143981314096
Northern Mariana Islands4208373422
American Samoa440
Veteran Affairs54460346351218684
US Military490202422164660
Federal Prisons6351063224286
Navajo Nation47248426771603
Grand Princess Ship1221157
Wuhan Repatriated330
Diamond Princess Ship46460
total71,728,55744,329,200888,623